Non Geographical Numbers

- LLU support
- Recognised Customer Service 2016 & 2017

More info

Non Geographical Numbers

Price GroupSetup ChargeB4BC Access Charge PPM
UK NGCS1025
UK NGCS2036
UK NGCS3036
UK NGCS4036
UK NGCS5036
UK NGCS6036
UK NGCS7025
UK NGCS8036
UK NGCS9025
UK NGCS10025
UK NGCS11025
UK NGCS12025
UK NGCS13025
UK NGCS14036
UK NGCS15025
UK NGCS16025
UK NGCS17035
UK NGCS18040
UK NGCS19045
UK NGCS20046
UK NGCS21050
UK NGCS22055
UK NGCS23056
UK NGCS24060
UK NGCS25065
UK NGCS26070
UK NGCS27075
UK NGCS28080
UK NGCS29085
UK NGCS30090
UK NGCS310100
UK NGCS320105
UK NGCS330109
UK NGCS340110
UK NGCS350120
UK NGCS360130
UK NGCS370155
UK NGCS380160
UK NGCS390165
UK NGCS400190
UK NGCS410210
UK NGCS420230
UK NGCS430260
UK NGCS440310
UK NGCS450370
UK NGCS46525
UK NGCS471025
UK NGCS481525
UK NGCS492535
UK NGCS503040
UK NGCS513545
UK NGCS524050
UK NGCS534858
UK NGCS545060
UK NGCS557080
UK NGCS567585
UK NGCS57100110
UK NGCS58145155
UK NGCS59150160
UK NGCS60200210
UK NGCS61250260
UK NGCS62300310
UK NGCS63400410
UK NGCS64500510
UK NGCS65600610
UK NGCS6677165
UK NGCS678035
UK NGCS68365.75180
UK NGCS69457.42175
UK NGCS70504.17340
UK NGCS71526.17370
UK NGCS72639.83430
UK NGCS730310
UK NGCS74525
UK NGCS751030
UK NGCS764050
UK NGCS777080
UK NGCS78150160
UK NGCS79183.33210
UK NGCS80407.92510
UK NGCS81036
UK NGCS82046
UK NGCS830588
UK NGCS84416132
UK NGCS85433171
UK NGCS86458136
UK NGCS8714967
UK NGCS8816628
UK NGCS8919966
UK NGCS9023301170
UK NGCS9126641338
UK NGCS92126
UK NGCS932228
UK NGCS94134138
UK NGCS95172167
UK NGCS96500506
UK NGCS9760090
UK NGCS98600256
UK NGCS99600340
UK NGCS100600606

 

To join Best 4 Business Communications, please contact us Contact us